April Fool

April Fool

Other names: Eipuriru Fuuru
Status: Complete
Author: Asato Eiri
Artis: Asato Eiri
5 years ago, Haruki's brother Hiroki was swept away by the raging river when the bridge Haruki had built broke, and Haruki believes he is responsible for his death.
Last update chap

List April Fool's chaps

#Chap TitleDownloadUpdated
1Chap 0 Vol 00April Fool 1.9MB2 years ago