Balance Policy

Balance Policy

Other names: チェンジH! - Balance Policy, Change H! - Balance Policy
Status: Complete
Balance Policy is about Masaomi, a young boy who is trying to restore his friendship with Kenji-kun, a boy who has been changed in an unspecified manner into a girl with newest science technology in order to help maintain the human population after some kind of fertility failure worldwide resulting in the birth of few girl babies.
Last update chap

List Balance Policy's chaps

#Chap TitleDownloadUpdated
1Chap 1 564.3KB2 years ago
2Chap 2 1.5MB2 years ago
3Chap 3 1.7MB2 years ago
4Chap 4 3MB2 years ago
5Chap 5 3.1MB2 years ago
6Chap 6 5.3MB2 years ago
7Chap 7 7.3MB2 years ago
8Chap 8 6.3MB2 years ago
9Chap 9 5.3MB2 years ago
10Chap 10 4.8MB2 years ago
11Chap 11 6.6MB2 years ago
12Chap 12 7.8MB2 years ago
13Chap 13 5.6MB2 years ago
14Chap 14 5.7MB2 years ago
15Chap 14.5 Tokyo Girl 5.4MB2 years ago