Bara Wo Karasu Te De Boku Wo Dake

Bara Wo Karasu Te De Boku Wo Dake

Other names: 薔薇を枯らす手でボクを抱け, My Vampire Princess
Status: Ongoing
Makoto Hourai is given to Alice Kamiya as an "offering" because of a long-established contract between the two families. He is there in order to assist Alice, who is actually a vampire. As an offering, Makoto is supposed to give Alice his blood, however, he is anemic. How does Alice manage to drink blood, if Makoto can't provide for her? How does Makoto feel about all this?
Last update chap

List Bara Wo Karasu Te De Boku Wo Dake's chaps

#Chap TitleDownloadUpdated
1Chap 0 6.4MB2 years ago