Be Born Again

Be Born Again

Other names: 비 본 어게인
Status: Ongoing
From Dan of Population GO: Heters are humans who have gained superpowers. Each heter has super regenerative abilities and one additional power. Miru is a man who hunts heters, these hunters are known as Closers. It is clear that Miru has a past with heters and will stop at nothing to hunt them down.
Last update chap

List Be Born Again's chaps

#Chap TitleDownloadUpdated
1Chap 1 9.5MB2 years ago
2Chap 2 7.4MB2 years ago
3Chap 3 5.2MB2 years ago
4Chap 4 4.5MB2 years ago
5Chap 5 Visitor 5.8MB2 years ago
6Chap 6 4.6MB2 years ago
7Chap 7 Crusader 5.7MB2 years ago
8Chap 8 4.3MB2 years ago