Boku to Kanojo no Game Sensou

Boku to Kanojo no Game Sensou

Other names: 僕と彼女のゲーム戦争
Status: Ongoing
From Dan of Population GO: Based on the light novel of the same name, Kishimine Kengo has avoided playing video games his whole life in a society fulled with it. Instead, he prefers the comforts of books of which he has a tendency to get drawn into the story, perhaps a little too much. Every time he reads a story he unintentionally imagines reliving the story as the protagonist. When Kengo learns of the Modern Game club fate may let him use his imagination for another medium, video games.
Last update chap

List Boku to Kanojo no Game Sensou's chaps

#Chap TitleDownloadUpdated
1Chap 1 13.6MB2 years ago
2Chap 2 5MB2 years ago
3Chap 3 3.1MB2 years ago
4Chap 4 4.6MB2 years ago
5Chap 5 2.8MB2 years ago
6Chap 6 3.1MB2 years ago
7Chap 7 3.3MB2 years ago