Bullet Armors

Bullet Armors

Other names: BULLET ARMORS, BULLET ARMORS子彈裝甲
Status: Complete
Author: Moricha
Artis: Moricha
In this world there are mysterious machines known as TREMORS. The reason they came and who built them are still unknown.The most mysterious part of the tremors, however, would be their ability to continuously EVOLVE. And in this world a boy is on a journey looking for his missing father.
Last update chap

List Bullet Armors's chaps

#Chap TitleDownloadUpdated
1Chap 1 10.7MB2 years ago
2Chap 2 Right Handed Handshake 9.9MB2 years ago
3Chap 3 7.9MB2 years ago
4Chap 4 The Rumoured Breeder 8.2MB2 years ago
5Chap 5 9MB2 years ago
6Chap 6 8.8MB2 years ago
7Chap 7 7.9MB2 years ago
8Chap 8 6.9MB2 years ago
9Chap 9 8.3MB2 years ago
10Chap 9.5 1004.7KB2 years ago
11Chap 10 6MB2 years ago
12Chap 11 8.1MB2 years ago
13Chap 12 7.9MB2 years ago
14Chap 13 7.7MB2 years ago
15Chap 14 8.2MB2 years ago
16Chap 15 Override 7.7MB2 years ago
17Chap 14.5 N/A2 years ago
18Chap 16 Death Legion 7.9MB2 years ago
19Chap 17 I can't just up and die 7.7MB2 years ago
20Chap 18 7.4MB2 years ago
21Chap 19 8.2MB2 years ago
22Chap 20 Garbage Dump 8.6MB2 years ago
23Chap 21 You're Late, Buddy! 8.7MB2 years ago
24Chap 19.5 578.8KBone year ago
25Chap 22 Plasma Burst 8.4MBone year ago
26Chap 23 As a Brother. 9.8MBone year ago
27Chap 24 8.7MBone year ago
28Chap 25 Genocider 8.9MBone year ago
29Chap 26 The Ultimate Tremor 8.8MBone year ago
30Chap 27 10.5MBone year ago