Dagasy - Houkago Chounouryoku Sensou

Dagasy - Houkago Chounouryoku Sensou

Other names: ダガシー 放課後超能力戦争, DAGASY 放課後超能力戦争, DAGASY 放课后超能力战争
Status: Ongoing
Author: Akira
Artis: Risumai
From Dan of Population GO: Ooba Asa woke up one morning and became an invisible man. It isn't just him, but various students around school have been gaining superpowers while his little sister has been losing the same powers. Supposedly the student council president is giving out superpowers, Ooba Amime's powers, so Asa, Amime, and the grudge-filled flame girl, Daimon Yaki, form an uneasy alliance to give the mysterious student council president.
Last update chap